STUDENT - PARENT PORTAL

 

Powered by : Edunext

 

Faculty

Home / About Us / Faculty

JOBS OF RESPONSIBILITY OUR LEADERS
PRO -VICE CHAIRMAN Sh. S.P. Lall

AUDITOR Mr. HARINDER
PRIMARY CO-ORDINATOR Ms. TANNU GAURI
SENIOR CO-ORDINATOR Ms. RANJANA


CLASS Class Teacher
CUTECUMBERS Ms. SAKSHI SHARMA
LILLIPUT - A Ms. JATINDER KAUR
LILLIPUT - B Ms. RICHA BHATIA
COLORFUL CRAYONS -A Ms. MONIKA MALIK
COLORFUL CRAYONS -B Ms. KUMKUM SHARMA
COLORFUL CRAYONS -C Ms. NIHARIKA
I-A Ms. NIDHI
I-B Ms. RICHA SETHI
I-C Ms. ALKA SHARMA
I-D Ms. MADHU PABREJA
II-A Ms. LISHA BUDHIRAJA
II-B Ms. RITU GARG
II-C Ms. SUSHMITA SHARMA
II-D Ms. NIRMLA
II-E Ms. MANISHA GROVER
III-A Ms. KHUSHBOO LAKHANI
III-B Ms. PINKI TIWARI
III-C Ms.PREETI SHARMA
IV-A Ms. CHITRA SHARMA
IV-B Ms. DIKSHA BAREJA
IV-C Ms. SHIKHA CHAWLA
V-A Ms. Ms. SUKRITI NARCHAL
V-B Ms. KAVITA RANI
VI-A Ms. PRIYANKA SHARMA
VI-B Ms. VANDANA GANDHI
VI-C Ms. RICHA SHARMA
VII-A Ms. Ms. RINKI RAWAT
VII-A Ms. SHAMA PRASAD
VIII-A Ms. PREETI GARG
VIII-B Ms. ANJANA MADAN
VIII-C Ms. MEGHNA DUTTA
IX-A Ms. POONAM YADAV
IX-B Ms. RENU DUA
IX-C Ms. GULSHAN GUPTA
X-A Ms. MAMTA GANDHI
X-B Ms. PRABHA GUPTA
X-C Ms. NEHA YADAV


TIME TABLE Ms. GULSHAN GUPTA, MAMTA GANDHI
TRANSPORT Mr. ARJUN, KAMAL SHARMA
ACCOUNTS Ms. Leena


SCHOOL PUBLICATION
PRE -PRIMARY Ms. SAKSHI SHARMA
JUNIOR SCHOOL (HINDI) Ms. CHITRA SHARMA
JUNIOR SCHOOL (ENGLISH) Ms. RINKI RAWAT
ASSISTANT PUBLICATION Ms. SWATI DAGAR
CONTROLLER OF EXAMINATION Ms. POONAM YADAV
DEBATE Ms. RINKI RAWAT,Ms. RASHMI, Ms. TARUNA
GAMES AND SPORTS Mr. SATISH, Mr. Nirmla
OLYMPIAD Ms.PRABHA GUPTA , Ms. NEHA YADAV
RESOURCE CENTRE Mr. BIRBAL, Mr. Pushpender
WEBSITE UPDATION Mr. ANIL KUMAR, Ms.Shruti Garg
ASSEMBLY Ms. TARUNA
BRIGHT CLASSES Ms. MONICA SHARMA
HOSPITALITY Ms. MALA
STAFF SECRETARY Ms MOHITA KUMAR
EDUCATIONAL TRIPS & CAMP; EXCURSIONS Ms. KUMUD, Ms. PRABHA GUPTA
MEDIA CO-ORDINATOR Mr. SOURAV KUMAR DUA
INCHARGE LIBRARY Ms. BAVITA
REPORTS OF EVENTS & PHOTOGRAPHY Mr. ABHISHEK KUMAR, Ms. MOHITA KUMAR
H.O.D'S
ENGLISH Ms RANJANA
HINDI Ms. HEMLATA
MATHEMATICS Ms. NEHA YADAV
SCIENCE Ms. PRABHA GUPTA
SOCIAL SCIENCE Ms. GULSHAN GUPTA
COMPUTER Ms. POONAM YADAV
PHYSICAL EDUCATION Mr. SATISH
DANCE Ms. EKTA RASTOGI
MUSIC Ms. SANDEEP